fbpx

List of registered August 2021

Runners moved from March to August 28th due to Covid-19 restrictions.

Start #First NameLast NameClubClassStart Time
1289JacobAagaard22 km Herr15:00
3053EvioAbazi12 km Herr08:30
2100MartinaAbeliusSlättrunners22 km Dam15:00
4258LindaAbrahamsson12 km Dam08:30
1082MattiasAbrahamssonSaxemara22 km Herr15:00
2029ÅsaAbrahamssonSaxemara22 km Dam15:00
208MariaAckerotKvarnbyns Löparsällskap100 km Dam23:59
625LudvigAdin50 km Herr08:00
1549JimmyAdlerberthIcopal Entreprenad AB22 km Herr15:00
4094Ceciliaaf Ekenstam12 km Dam08:30
3081Patricaf Ekenstam12 km Herr08:30
3082Simonaf Ekenstam12 km Herr08:30
4101Carolineaf Ekenstam Saukkoriipi12 km Dam08:30
79JörgenAgerbjer100 km Herr23:59
2104LisaAgevall22 km Dam15:00
1234NiklasAgevall22 km Herr15:00
94AhlgrenAhlgrenFMK100 km Herr23:59
3163RogerAhlgrenLöparglädje12 km Herr08:30
4259LindaAhlmanRunAcademy if12 km Dam08:30
2086MariaAhlnerLonsome Runners22 km Dam15:00
1526MathiasAhlqvistMikkeller Running Club22 km Herr15:00
634ThomasAhlqvist50 km Herr08:00
4102EmelieAhlstrom12 km Dam08:30
2048JosefineAhlstrom22 km Dam15:00
3086SebastianAhlstrom12 km Herr08:30
1110RevendAhmadDe omåttfullas IF22 km Herr15:00
68DanielAho100 km Herr23:59
4078IngridAlbertsson12 km Dam08:30
4036JennyAldénBioGaia12 km Dam08:30
1540OscarAlexandris22 km Herr15:00
69YoussefAlkhous100 km Herr23:59
27NicholasAllgurinGöta Underrättelsekompani100 km Herr23:59
502MartinAlmTycho50 km Herr08:00
701BjörnAlmströmApelstigen Trailers50 km Herr08:00
1108JohanAlpman22 km Herr15:00
1005MikaelAlsterbladOCR Elite Apparel22 km Herr15:00
4243HildegunnAlsvik12 km Dam08:30
569NiklasAlvaeusJönköpings OK50 km Herr08:00
1514HaydarAlwardFOJAB22 km Herr15:00
2175JohannaAnderberg22 km Dam15:00
1327MagnusAnderlundGalderma AB22 km Herr15:00
2254ElisabethAndersenFK Snapphanarna22 km Dam15:00
1023jörgenAndersen22 km Herr15:00
1328KristianAndersenTeam103.se222 km Herr15:00
1626Kurt RogerAndersenFK Snapphanarna22 km Herr15:00
1274SörenAndersen22 km Herr15:00
522ConnyAnderson50 km Herr08:00
39DavidAndersonPudsey & Bramley100 km Herr23:59
37AndreasAnderssonOcab RC100 km Herr23:59
1115AntonAndersson22 km Herr15:00
1117CarlAndersson22 km Herr15:00
803CarolineAnderssonLK TV8850 km Dam08:00
4069CatharinaAndersson12 km Dam08:30
2218ElnaAndersson22 km Dam15:00
4206EmmaAnderssonLonesome runners12 km Dam08:30
1133ErikAndersson22 km Herr15:00
4199HeleneAndersson12 km Dam08:30
2228JennieAnderssonActic Eslöv22 km Dam15:00
658JensAnderssonTeam Älgkliv50 km Herr08:00
1275JoakimAndersson22 km Herr15:00
1603JoakimAnderssonBayhut22 km Herr15:00
509JOHANANDERSSON50 km Herr08:00
3073JonasAndersson12 km Herr08:30
1210JörgenAndersson22 km Herr15:00
1601JörgenAnderssonLäjet22 km Herr15:00
3130LarsAnderssonLöparglädje12 km Herr08:30
1595LarsAnderssonRunning@Skrylle22 km Herr15:00
3019MagnusAnderssonMöckeln IF12 km Herr08:30
1099MagnusAndersson22 km Herr15:00
19MagnusAndersson100 km Herr23:59
2037MarieAndersson22 km Dam15:00
3097MarkusAndersson12 km Herr08:30
1511MathiasAndersson22 km Herr15:00
1351MatsAndersson22 km Herr15:00
1100MikaelAndersson22 km Herr15:00
1538MikaelAnderssonTexstar AB22 km Herr15:00
513NiklasAnderssonAktiv Öresjö50 km Herr08:00
707OlleAndersson50 km Herr08:00
3215OscarAndersson12 km Herr08:30
1024PerAndersson22 km Herr15:00
1394PeterAndersson22 km Herr15:00
632PeterAnderssonTeam TLV50 km Herr08:00
636RichardAndersson50 km Herr08:00
1321RobertAnderssonClay Moumtain Board Game Geeks22 km Herr15:00
4016SaraAndersson12 km Dam08:30
602ThimAndersson50 km Herr08:00
3031UlfAnderssonDalstorp if12 km Herr08:30
4037YvonneAnderssonBioGaia12 km Dam08:30
3183FrodeAndresenSuperSmurf12 km Herr08:30
2020SinnikaAnnellSpringmaskarnas LK22 km Dam15:00
2115MartinaAntonssonTeam Trelleborg triathlon22 km Dam15:00
3136SebastianAppelgrenSweden Runners12 km Herr08:30
3100MikaelAppelkvist12 km Herr08:30
1442JoakimAppeltofftPareto Securities22 km Herr15:00
1127DavidArboreliusKullabergsguiderna22 km Herr15:00
3202FredrikArnehov12 km Herr08:30
2027HannaArnell22 km Dam15:00
556JanneAronssonAktiv Öresjö50 km Herr08:00
4141MariArvin12 km Dam08:30
2150JoanAscanius22 km Dam15:00
817NevenaAsenova50 km Dam08:00
3008AgneAsk12 km Herr08:30
3010HansAsk12 km Herr08:30
3009HenrikAsk12 km Herr08:30
1149DavidAskmyrKobjer22 km Herr15:00
2176JeanetteAsp22 km Dam15:00
4065MarikaAurell12 km Dam08:30
4225HannaAxelsonTeam Valnöt12 km Dam08:30
2147AnnaAxelsson22 km Dam15:00
3180DanielAxelsson12 km Herr08:30
1352JohanAxelsson22 km Herr15:00
1600MartinAxelssonLäjet22 km Herr15:00
1038PerAxelsson22 km Herr15:00
3159DavideAzzalin12 km Herr08:30
1443AndreasBach22 km Herr15:00
537PeterBach50 km Herr08:00
4186MariaBajt12 km Dam08:30
1153HåkanBalckerVikens OK22 km Herr15:00
1528JohanBarreusSlow Runners22 km Herr15:00
529Carl-HeinzBarthelWarberg Running Club50 km Herr08:00
3221PerBauer12 km Herr08:30
1608MatthiasBayer22 km Herr15:00
1609MichaelBayer22 km Herr15:00
1050BengtBecker22 km Herr15:00
4240EmelieBeckman12 km Dam08:30
3229MarcoBeekhuisRunAcademy if12 km Herr08:30
3017AdisBegovic12 km Herr08:30
22DickBeideTeam Fika Runningclub100 km Herr23:59
847Silvia GabrielaBeltran HerreraSparta50 km Dam08:00
3125GabrielBenckertBeckert12 km Herr08:30
3126HenrikBenckertBeckert12 km Herr08:30
1247PeterBendixenHolbæk LMK22 km Herr15:00
1184LasloBeneficadesExpress Rekrytering22 km Herr15:00
1095LarsBengtsonUnident- FBG Training Academy12 km Herr08:30
1407AndreasBengtsson12 km Herr08:30
2193AnnaBengtsson22 km Dam15:00
2109ElisabettaBengtssonVildsvinen22 km Dam15:00
4247IdaBengtsson12 km Dam08:30
1445JerryBengtsson22 km Herr15:00
3155JohanBengtssonTeam Addison12 km Herr08:30
2030MariaBengtsson22 km Dam15:00
1236RoyneBengtssonVildsvinen22 km Herr15:00
1430TobiasBengtsson22 km Herr15:00
600ÅkeBengtssonFK Snapphanarna50 km Herr08:00
2014CeciliaBerg22 km Dam15:00
3134HansBergIs Kullen12 km Herr08:30
1021JonasBerg22 km Herr15:00
2226KarinBerg22 km Dam15:00
74LinusBerg100 km Herr23:59
1022MagnusBerg22 km Herr15:00
4152MarieBergIs Kullen12 km Dam08:30
524OttoBergIs kullen50 km Herr08:00
1212SebastianBergFärjestadens Motions IF22 km Herr15:00
594JohanBergforsPerstorp AB IF50 km Herr08:00
808GieselaBerghLonesome runners50 km Dam08:00
4081ElsaBerglund12 km Dam08:30
4190KristinaBerglundFriskis vellinge12 km Dam08:30
4127MarieBerglund12 km Dam08:30
1190MattiasBerglund22 km Herr15:00
1563MicaelBerglundGreyHead Runners22 km Herr15:00
1281PetterBerglund22 km Herr15:00
1594FredrikBergman22 km Herr15:00
4096IdaBergman12 km Dam08:30
3168AndersBergman Svensson12 km Herr08:30
1310FredrikBergströmSödra Danhult Joggerz22 km Herr15:00
4023IdaBergström12 km Dam08:30
3212LarsBergstrømTeam Brönlöse12 km Herr08:30
1192KasperBergvall22 km Herr15:00
55RagnarBergvikPwC100 km Herr23:59
4200PukBeringKaos&Co12 km Dam08:30
1464UlfBering22 km Herr15:00
4205MariaBerkmo12 km Dam08:30
1096AndersBerlin22 km Herr15:00
541GustavBern50 km Herr08:00
2055CeciliaBerne22 km Dam15:00
1196KristoferBernhardssonÄtra Outdoor22 km Herr15:00
2080SofhiaBernhardssonÄtra Outdoor22 km Dam15:00
596FredrikBernro50 km Herr08:00
2199MariaBernroRebel Runners22 km Dam15:00
1170ClaesBernsonSolvikingarna22 km Herr15:00
520JesperBernson50 km Herr08:00
4179JohannaBerntsson12 km Dam08:30
4098JosefinaBerntssonIK nocout.se12 km Dam08:30
548BjörnBingerud50 km Herr08:00
2250SofiaBirgersson22 km Dam15:00
1427NilsBirgerud22 km Herr15:00
1556JohanBirkfeldt22 km Herr15:00
23MarcusBjarnebergTeam Fika Runningclub100 km Herr23:59
4051MatildaBjuhr12 km Dam08:30
1121TomasBjöersdorff22 km Herr15:00
2092ErikaBjörkSEB IF22 km Dam15:00
1208GustavBjörk22 km Herr15:00
52MagnusBjörk100 km Herr23:59
1491MarcusBjörk22 km Herr15:00
4054MaritaBjörkSOK Knallen12 km Dam08:30
3028UrbanBjörkén12 km Herr08:30
611ErikBjörkgren50 km Herr08:00
1591AndreasBjörklund22 km Herr15:00
690SebastianBjörklund50 km Herr08:00
1213PatrikBjörkman22 km Herr15:00
683DagBjörkqvistSollerö Idrottsförening50 km Herr08:00
1323JörgenBjörnfot22 km Herr15:00
3016MattiasBjörnsson12 km Herr08:30
1025PatrikBjöörnLonesome Runners22 km Herr15:00
4049MadeleineBlad Pålsson12 km Dam08:30
1160ChristianBlandford22 km Herr15:00
2063EsterBlandford22 km Dam15:00
640PeterBleckertUppsala LK50 km Herr08:00
1370JonasBlixt22 km Herr15:00
1316LinusBlixt22 km Herr15:00
4193Anna-KarinBlomTitans12 km Dam08:30
1468JohanBlomTitans22 km Herr15:00
47AndreasBlombergColtingborssén Triathlonklubb100 km Herr23:59
1062FransBlommaHöganäs22 km Herr15:00
1178JesperBlücher22 km Herr15:00
1572BjörnBobergOchillapurr22 km Herr15:00
1163StefanBodinHögsbo AIK Göteborg22 km Herr15:00
834Maria LouiseBoe-Whitehorn50 km Dam08:00
654NoahBoe-Whitehorn50 km Herr08:00
2204JennieBoerius22 km Dam15:00
3149FreekBoetier12 km Herr08:30
2215KristinBogsjöHelsingborg SOK22 km Dam15:00
4148SofiaBoivie12 km Dam08:30
1124JonathanBookLöparglädje HÖGANÄS22 km Herr15:00
1505LauBorch22 km Herr15:00
4218AnnaBorg12 km Dam08:30
3191JakobBorg12 km Herr08:30
825LeneBorgingerUmara Sports Club50 km Dam08:00
4238AnnelieBorgströmFK Snapphanarna12 km Dam08:30
219LisaBornscheuer100 km Dam23:59
1209PerBosemark22 km Herr15:00
4005CarolineBossner12 km Dam08:30
3027JohannesBoström12 km Herr08:30
3052JonasBoström12 km Herr08:30
3050ChristianBovet12 km Herr08:30
4022MyrthelBrander12 km Dam08:30
2099KineBrandt22 km Dam15:00
1006PetterBrandt22 km Herr15:00
1432RobertBratsberg Karlsson22 km Herr15:00
2106JenniBredenberg22 km Dam15:00
4191ÅsaBredin12 km Dam08:30
4165GiselaBremefors12 km Dam08:30
543MagnusBremeforsFärjestadens motions IF50 km Herr08:00
1308LarsBrendstrupSkovshoved Tri22 km Herr15:00
2253AnetteBrindwall22 km Dam15:00
1078PeterBringle22 km Herr15:00
1140FredrikBrink22 km Herr15:00
2051PiaBrink22 km Dam15:00
1252CarlBroberg22 km Herr15:00
1253OlleBroberg22 km Herr15:00
510HansBrolinRunacademy IF50 km Herr08:00
3173MalteBroomeActa12 km Herr08:30
4017GunillaBrorssonFriskis & Svettis12 km Dam08:30
1143FredrikBruck22 km Herr15:00
3092JohanBruck12 km Herr08:30
3087LudwigBruck12 km Herr08:30
3088MartinBruck12 km Herr08:30
3093NilsBruck12 km Herr08:30
3089WilhelmBruck12 km Herr08:30
555DanielBruhnSweden Runners50 km Herr08:00
1558AxelBrundin22 km Herr15:00
4234GabriellaBrunlid12 km Dam08:30
2135MatildaBrusewitz22 km Dam15:00
4113KarinBryngelfrid12 km Dam08:30
591HampusBrüntesonPain Train50 km Herr08:00
1103ErikBrändström22 km Herr15:00
3072MagnusBrännström12 km Herr08:30
4075SusanneBrännström12 km Dam08:30
3158ThomasBrørs12 km Herr08:30
532JörgenBuderLonesome Runners50 km Herr08:00
33VeselinBulajicCryorecovery100 km Herr23:59
2143SofiaBunke22 km Dam15:00
606PeterBuregårdTåstarps gasellerna50 km Herr08:00
2172IbenByagerFLSmotion22 km Dam15:00
4224CatharinaByströmResursmakarna i Skåne AB12 km Dam08:30
3195MikaelByströmResursmakarna i Skåne AB12 km Herr08:30
1648DanielBååthSista försöket22 km Herr15:00
1015AndreasBäcklund22 km Herr15:00
516MikaelBöhm50 km Herr08:00
1191FredrikCalais22 km Herr15:00
2087AnnikaCallerud22 km Dam15:00
72ErikCalmfors100 km Herr23:59
42AntonCarlberg100 km Herr23:59
4217EricaCarlbergTeam HEKK12 km Dam08:30
584ThomasCarlbergTeam 4 Fun50 km Herr08:00
3003BjörnCarleflod12 km Herr08:30
700Carl-FredrikCarlsonLerhamn Ultra-rapid50 km Herr08:00
1562AndersCarlssonAxa SC22 km Herr15:00
3153JesperCarlssonByggnads12 km Herr08:30
1390JesperCarlssonTrailrun4fun22 km Herr15:00
1458JesperCarlssonByggnads22 km Herr15:00
93Jimmy CarlssonCarlssonRing Fysio100 km Herr23:59
1500JonasCarlssonHäggenäs22 km Herr15:00
3131JensCarlströmKustjoggarna Trelleborg12 km Herr08:30
2105MadeleneCarlströmKustjoggarna Trelleborg22 km Dam15:00
3132WilliamCarlströmKustjoggarna Trelleborg12 km Herr08:30
533PeterCarstensenTrail & Pandelygtesjov50 km Herr08:00
659JesperCaspersonTeam Älgkliv50 km Herr08:00
1329FredrikCederqvistKarlshamns SK Triathlon22 km Herr15:00
3218PaulCedwall12 km Herr08:30
4118CarinaChristenssonArildsgjänget12 km Dam08:30
2205MariChristiansen22 km Dam15:00
3200ChristofferCimbritz12 km Herr08:30
3201MichaelCimbritz12 km Herr08:30
1319JonathanClaarVLA Sports Club22 km Herr15:00
695MartinClemenssonTelia IF50 km Herr08:00
612NiclasClemmensenAstraZeneca IF50 km Herr08:00
1374LeighCollins22 km Herr15:00
4080CharlotteCrafoord-Larsen12 km Dam08:30
1270StefanCronholmAmo Kabel22 km Herr15:00
708HenrikCronqvist50 km Herr08:00
2TobiasCronsell100 km Herr23:59
3021JohanCronwall12 km Herr08:30
822AgnesCybulkoGRIPEN OCR50 km Dam08:00
4129HannaDaggberg12 km Dam08:30
1637MagnusDahl22 km Herr15:00
551ErikDahlberg50 km Herr08:00
552JensDahlberg50 km Herr08:00
1366JohanDahlberg22 km Herr15:00
1418KlasDahlberg22 km Herr15:00
4228MalinDahlbergMedvindarnas IF12 km Dam08:30
1604MarcusDahlbergKingriver Toughest22 km Herr15:00
3143MattiasDahlbergMedvindarnas IF12 km Herr08:30
1381DavidDahlgrenBirgeric22 km Herr15:00
1416PontusDahlstedtVegan Runners IK22 km Herr15:00
1523RobinDahlström22 km Herr15:00
4204SofieDahlström12 km Dam08:30
680fredrikdanellIK Noc Out.se50 km Herr08:00
699DanDavidsson50 km Herr08:00
1565MartinDavidssonRinghals IF22 km Herr15:00
205Anna-LenaDelgård100 km Dam23:59
20JesperDelgård100 km Herr23:59
1355JonDeliv22 km Herr15:00
2260JohannaDelténTitans22 km Dam15:00
1539PawelDemczuk22 km Herr15:00
3156OkanDemirci12 km Herr08:30
1473CalogeroDi Caro22 km Herr15:00
1492SörenDidrikssonVreta Somk22 km Herr15:00
83MattiasDiener100 km Herr23:59
212MarieDietrich100 km Dam23:59
1012RichardDimwik22 km Herr15:00
565JohanDireBohusläns Endurance Sports Club50 km Herr08:00
3116MattiasDjerv12 km Herr08:30
4137SofiaDjervLag Broslätt12 km Dam08:30
3037FredrikDorup12 km Herr08:30
1444AlexDoyle22 km Herr15:00
3188PatrikDrakenbergWoogazzi Runners12 km Herr08:30
2237RebeccaDrott22 km Dam15:00
1622Martindu Hane22 km Herr15:00
1624SteveDunnicoOld Skool22 km Herr15:00
1475FredrikDupont22 km Herr15:00
3074KrzysztofDyrda-Miskiewicz12 km Herr08:30
2056IdaDånmark22 km Dam15:00
1156StaffanDånmark22 km Herr15:00
58ChristianEdgrenSolvikingarna100 km Herr23:59
1349Torbjörnedgren22 km Herr15:00
36Torbjörnedgren100 km Herr23:59
2235SofiaEdlund22 km Dam15:00
2019LindaEdnarsson22 km Dam15:00
38PeterEdvik100 km Herr23:59
2067CamillaEdvinsson22 km Dam15:00
805MarianaEdvinsson50 km Dam08:00
1164MattiasEdvinsson22 km Herr15:00
2095AnnamiaEek22 km Dam15:00
1403MaxEhle22 km Herr15:00
1593PhilipEilers22 km Herr15:00
1013JoakimEivesteen22 km Herr15:00
2197JennyEjlertssonVilla Stiro22 km Dam15:00
2169NinaEjlertsson22 km Dam15:00
1396AntonEk22 km Herr15:00
105KristianEk100 km Herr23:59
3129CalleEkbergGantofta IF12 km Herr08:30
3128JonasEkbergGantofta IF12 km Herr08:30
4150LinaEkbergGantofta IF12 km Dam08:30
1326PerEkdahl22 km Herr15:00
1322JohanEkdahl Bergqvist22 km Herr15:00
534UffeEkdahl PetterssonTeam Kroppslabbet50 km Herr08:00
2050MikaelaEkehultTeam Snigel22 km Dam15:00
1411Jan-AndersEkelundVGR22 km Herr15:00
203UlrikaEkelund100 km Dam23:59
3075PierreEkenbergBjäre Runners12 km Herr08:30
649MattiasEkerholm50 km Herr08:00
4198MariaEkerot12 km Dam08:30
508DanielEklundSlangen falangen50 km Herr08:00
593MathiasEklundÄrna IF50 km Herr08:00
572JimEkvall50 km Herr08:00
3176RobnEkwurtzel12 km Herr08:30
1340HenrikEldholmLonesome Runners22 km Herr15:00
2133HelenElemidaStuga 7722 km Dam15:00
4181JohannaElgström12 km Dam08:30
3171OlofEliasson12 km Herr08:30
2139MariaEllekær22 km Dam15:00
2236KirstineElmer22 km Dam15:00
1041RichardElmersson22 km Herr15:00
2009EmmaElofsson22 km Dam15:00
2010EmmaElofsson22 km Dam15:00
4122AnnaElovsson12 km Dam08:30
1498DanielElwér22 km Herr15:00
4182UlrikaEmanuelsson12 km Dam08:30
2202CarolineEmilsson22 km Dam15:00
1503MaxEmilsson22 km Herr15:00
646ErikEnerothPlanagårdens IF50 km Herr08:00
4235MariaEnev12 km Dam08:30
4038SaraEnev12 km Dam08:30
1177DanielEngblom22 km Herr15:00
506KeldEngelhardt-Lang50 km Herr08:00
3054HansEnglundPolisen Helsingborg12 km Herr08:30
4203MieEngman12 km Dam08:30
1476KarlEngströmStrandbaden Alligators22 km Herr15:00
696PederEnokssonIF Malmö Löp22 km Herr15:00
1447NiklasErgardt22 km Herr15:00
4084AnnaErhagen12 km Dam08:30
3078MagnusErhagen12 km Herr08:30
2136AnnaEricsonÅtråvärda Årsta Athletix22 km Dam15:00
1159MartinEricssonMeihem Workout22 km Herr15:00
1576BjarkeEriksen22 km Herr15:00
1072HenrikEriksson22 km Herr15:00
1284HjalmarEriksson22 km Herr15:00
650JoakimErikssonRunners Club50 km Herr08:00
1066JohanErikssonTrail `n error22 km Herr15:00
706JohanEriksson50 km Herr08:00
4063LenaEriksson12 km Dam08:30
1090MagnusErikssonIS Göta22 km Herr15:00
1220MalteErikssonRunners Club22 km Herr15:00
1527MikaelEriksson22 km Herr15:00
1051OlaEriksson22 km Herr15:00
3059OskarEriksson12 km Herr08:30
542OskarEriksson50 km Herr08:00
566RolandErikssonIF Start50 km Herr08:00
1204SixtenEriksson22 km Herr15:00
2089SofiaErikssonTeam Bunkern22 km Dam15:00
521TomasErikssonABB IF50 km Herr08:00
1080UlfEriksson22 km Herr15:00
2103AnnikaEriksson KankaalaJönköping22 km Dam15:00
4192EvaErlandssonDavid design12 km Dam08:30
1451GöranErlandsson22 km Herr15:00
1350JoakimErlandssonBMF Communication22 km Herr15:00
2003VeronicaErlandssonGRIPEN OCR22 km Dam15:00
4131CarolineErlingson12 km Dam08:30
3172JanErngren12 km Herr08:30
610MattiasEsbjörnsson50 km Herr08:00
2101ChristinaEskilstorpHindås Multisport / Lonesome Runners22 km Dam15:00
2245SofiaEssenholm3city triathlon22 km Dam15:00
3146FrankEssenstam12 km Herr08:30
3182DanielEstelius12 km Herr08:30
1292MartinEtlis22 km Herr15:00
31JoelEvertsson100 km Herr23:59
1102JonasFack22 km Herr15:00
545MattiasFaderbergActionOchTrendOCR50 km Herr08:00
831AlmaFager50 km Dam08:00
620JensFager50 km Herr08:00
1548HenrikFagerström22 km Herr15:00
3151PontusFalckAspia AB12 km Herr08:30
4046AnnaLenaFalknellFK Athlet12 km Dam08:30
3045LucasFalknellFK Athlet12 km Herr08:30
3030GustavFellertBjörkhagen12 km Herr08:30
3029UrbanFellertBjörkhagen12 km Herr08:30
4040HannaFerm12 km Dam08:30
92ThomasFernemarSandströms ultra elite100 km Herr23:59
519DanFernströmUmara sports club50 km Herr08:00
1056HermanFernström22 km Herr15:00
4223MalinFerrand-Drake12 km Dam08:30
3154MichelFerrand-Drake12 km Herr08:30
64DanielFexFEXGÅRDEN LERHAMN100 km Herr23:59
1044MattiasFjellström22 km Herr15:00
4178KarinFlyrinThe Fast & The Furious12 km Dam08:30
1629GuillaumeFoliot22 km Herr15:00
25guillaumefoliot50 km Herr08:00
661HenrikFors50 km Herr08:00
1119MikaelFors22 km Herr15:00
2041KarinForsberg22 km Dam15:00
2072LinnéaForsénTalentor Trail Team22 km Dam15:00
1497RickardForslin22 km Herr15:00
1426OskarForssellMilDef Products AB22 km Herr15:00
2242JeanetteFrancke22 km Dam15:00
1507AndreasFransson22 km Herr15:00
4055ElinFransson12 km Dam08:30
714FredrikFransson50 km Herr08:00
1495ThomasFranssonPEAB IF22 km Herr15:00
4104EmmaFredholm Kaipak12 km Dam08:30
515MichaelFredriksson50 km Herr08:00
1288MikaelFrentzellHeleneholms IF TriTeam22 km Herr15:00
101LudvigFribergDark trail runners100 km Herr23:59
559AndersFrickVretstorps IF50 km Herr08:00
1295FredrikFrickMurphys Lag22 km Herr15:00
4184HelenaFrick12 km Dam08:30
1303MartinFrickMyrphys lag22 km Herr15:00
53MattiasFrickHörby AIF100 km Herr23:59
1014DavidFridlund22 km Herr15:00
1249FredrikFridolfSEB22 km Herr15:00
2222EmmaFrigren Audelius22 km Dam15:00
1469SørenFriis22 km Herr15:00
3209AndersFrisk12 km Herr08:30
2034HelenaFrisk22 km Dam15:00
2111HelenFrithiof-KarlbergCirkus F-K22 km Dam15:00
1239JohanFrithiof-KarlbergCirkus F-K22 km Herr15:00
4082LisaFruerlund12 km Dam08:30
4070MagdalenaFrummerin Ludvigson12 km Dam08:30
1049AndréFryxell22 km Herr15:00
1176JonasFunquistKarlshamn OCR22 km Herr15:00
829Ing-MarieFyhr50 km Dam08:00
1579MattiasFyhr22 km Herr15:00
1488JohanGallenmüller22 km Herr15:00
643DarioGarbiniAcchiappaIlGatto50 km Herr08:00
1219OlaGarvell22 km Herr15:00
2032HelenaGautam22 km Dam15:00
2162FannyGAUTIER22 km Dam15:00
2217EvaGedda22 km Dam15:00
849JohannaGelfgren50 km Dam08:00
844JohannaGelfgren c/o Åhlin50 km Dam08:00
2233CarolaGellett22 km Dam15:00
3152AndersGessleAspia AB12 km Herr08:30
1606GustavGibrandSteglinge22 km Herr15:00
5DanielGilde100 km Herr23:59
1053EricGillsin22 km Herr15:00
3080StefanGleesborg12 km Herr08:30
4032CarolinaGlimbrand Malmros12 km Dam08:30
4033MatildaGlimbrand Malmros12 km Dam08:30
2168BirgitteGoeskjærPuls 306022 km Dam15:00
1369MarcinGolowkin22 km Herr15:00
4006JessicaGraae12 km Dam08:30
2023JessicaGraaeLonesome runners22 km Dam15:00
835JennieGrahn50 km Dam08:00
3139RobertGranat12 km Herr08:30
1564JonasGranath22 km Herr15:00
536Mads HvitvedGrand50 km Herr08:00
613JoakimGrassmannEnhörna IF50 km Herr08:00
1623OlofGreen22 km Herr15:00
624FredrikGren50 km Herr08:00
655ChristoferGrifo50 km Herr08:00
4140LinaGrundstam12 km Dam08:30
1522JohnGruvängMikkeller Running Club22 km Herr15:00
1542DavidGryth22 km Herr15:00
3119DanielGräns12 km Herr08:30
1457TobiasGrönberg22 km Herr15:00
662OscarGrönborg50 km Herr08:00
4093KlaraGrönhagen12 km Dam08:30
514StefanGudmundsson50 km Herr08:00
531MichaelGullanderActionOchTrendOCR50 km Herr08:00
644HenricGullbergJärsjö Btk50 km Herr08:00
4083MyGullberg12 km Dam08:30
4239PernillaGullvertEskapader.se12 km Dam08:30
1485JacobGumpertLöparkamraterna22 km Herr15:00
1367JoelGunnarssonNIBE Fritid22 km Herr15:00
1363SimonGunnarssonMMB Sports12 km Herr08:30
3177TobiasGunnarssonMs12 km Herr08:30
44ChristerGustafsonTeam LS Trail100 km Herr23:59
34SimonGustafsonAktivitus Sports Club100 km Herr23:59
657AlbinGustafsson50 km Herr08:00
1551AndreasGustafssonRNP22 km Herr15:00
2059CamillaGustafsson22 km Dam15:00
4034ChristelGustafssonBiogaia AB12 km Dam08:30
3118ChristerGustafsson12 km Herr08:30
24ErikGustafssonTeam Nordic Trail Kungsbacka100 km Herr23:59
2247HilleviGustafssonSkydive Skåne22 km Dam15:00
1262JanGustafssonGRIPEN OCR22 km Herr15:00
60TomasGustafssonSweden Runners100 km Herr23:59
2178AnnciGustavsson22 km Dam15:00
1425BennyGustavssonÄspereds IF22 km Herr15:00
2157JuliaGustavsson22 km Dam15:00
608KennethGustavsson50 km Herr08:00
1187HerbertGutierrezFun Squad22 km Herr15:00
4143MalinGutierrez12 km Dam08:30
3145NicolaiGyllström12 km Herr08:30
1524HenrikGöhlMikkeller Running Club Finspång22 km Herr15:00
3099JimmieGölRaw Cut Studio12 km Herr08:30
601ElisabethGötborg50 km Herr08:00
1203AndreasGöthager22 km Herr15:00
3041NiclasGöthberg12 km Herr08:30
2070CeciliaHaglundKarlshamn OCR22 km Dam15:00
4039AnnaHagman12 km Dam08:30
1070ErikHagman22 km Herr15:00
1079IngemarHahn22 km Herr15:00
2231JennyHalkjaerRooster club varberg22 km Dam15:00
1331MarcusHall22 km Herr15:00
1379FredrikHallbergTjust bike and running club22 km Herr15:00
4027LinaHallberg12 km Dam08:30
2223MarieHallberg22 km Dam15:00
2159SofiaHallberg ZantonTjust bike and running club22 km Dam15:00
4219LisaHalldén12 km Dam08:30
4232SaraHalldén12 km Dam08:30
2255LottaHallenberg Wallin22 km Dam15:00
1371PålHallengårdIS Göta22 km Herr15:00
4028JenniHallin12 km Dam08:30
586JohanHallmenTeam 4 Fun50 km Herr08:00
713FredricHallström50 km Herr08:00
104JosefHamber100 km Herr23:59
633RichardHammar50 km Herr08:00
4135KaisaHammarstedtBroslätt12 km Dam08:30
1617NicolaiHammenfors22 km Herr15:00
207EbbaHammer100 km Dam23:59
704FredrikHammerFar(t)bröderna50 km Herr08:00
3006CarstenHansen12 km Herr08:30
4008CharlottaHansen12 km Dam08:30
1578JoakimHansenMpya22 km Herr15:00
580RogerHansenSöderåsens FK50 km Herr08:00
4067MajsanHansen-Walther12 km Dam08:30
1338IngmarHansson22 km Herr15:00
2082JessicaHansson22 km Dam15:00
525JohannesHanssonHSS50 km Herr08:00
1207JonasHansson22 km Herr15:00
2213LindaHansson22 km Dam15:00
1171MarkusHansson22 km Herr15:00
1377MartinHansson22 km Herr15:00
1238OskarHansson22 km Herr15:00
1008RickardHanssonGRIPEN OCR22 km Herr15:00
1354JanusHaraldsted22 km Herr15:00
3023RobbinHarmsIHW 12712 km Herr08:30
2015HannaHarnesk22 km Dam15:00
1258LeifHarryssonVegan Runners IK22 km Herr15:00
2116SaraHarryssonVegan Runners IK22 km Dam15:00
1362TommyHasselblattMmb22 km Herr15:00
4079AmandaHasselgren12 km Dam08:30
2004EmmaHastMikkeller running club Vellinge22 km Dam15:00
1537MarcusHaug22 km Herr15:00
2012CathrineHaytonRun4Fun22 km Dam15:00
4058AnnaHedberg12 km Dam08:30
1020HugoHedberg22 km Herr15:00
2031KristinaHedbergRunacademy IF22 km Dam15:00
1161MathiasHedberg22 km Herr15:00
1019PärHedberg22 km Herr15:00
651HansHedebratt50 km Herr08:00
4174JennyHedmanRunacademy IF12 km Dam08:30
2203EmelieHedqvist22 km Dam15:00
3095DavidHeerman12 km Herr08:30
4106HelenHeerman12 km Dam08:30
1215SimonHefvelin Asthammar22 km Herr15:00
1217SimonHefvelin Asthammar22 km Herr15:00
2088SofiaHegardtVängårdens Vänner22 km Dam15:00
1446NiklasHegfalk22 km Herr15:00
2257SaskiaHeider22 km Dam15:00
4209HannaHeikkiläSuperSmurf12 km Dam08:30
639PatrikHelgesson50 km Herr08:00
2195LindaHellborg22 km Dam15:00
1296HenrikHellensvärd22 km Herr15:00
2069AnneHelmersson22 km Dam15:00
1168MatzHelmersson22 km Herr15:00
1325DennisHenningsson22 km Herr15:00
821SaraHenningsson50 km Dam08:00
48LoveHenriksonGet fast or die trying100 km Herr23:59
1233DavidHenrikssonSEB IF syd22 km Herr15:00
3197EmilHenriksson12 km Herr08:30
1644MagnusHenriksson22 km Herr15:00
2261MalinHenriksson22 km Dam15:00
80TonyHenriksson100 km Herr23:59
4171NeelHermansson12 km Dam08:30
1057NiklasHermanssonUnident22 km Herr15:00
1531RogerHermansson22 km Herr15:00
1046GustavHernebrant22 km Herr15:00
4025MikaelaHernebrant12 km Dam08:30
2156Ann-SofieHernvallTeam Nordic Trail22 km Dam15:00
2155UlrikaHernvallSweden runners22 km Dam15:00
4153CarinaHesslemoRunacademy IF12 km Dam08:30
2167MariaHidénGårdsfys i Sibbarp22 km Dam15:00
1348JohanHildebrandBistrup Trailklub22 km Herr15:00
1318DanielHilding22 km Herr15:00
1315NiklasHilding22 km Herr15:00
1017ChristopherHirst22 km Herr15:00
1434AndreasHjalmarsson22 km Herr15:00
3022Bjarne SkjødtHjaltalin12 km Herr08:30
4229PiaHjelmBjäre Runners12 km Dam08:30
1030PetterHjelte12 km Herr08:30
838ToveHjertonsson50 km Dam08:00
1337FredrikHjort22 km Herr15:00
2149MalinHjärtedal22 km Dam15:00
709NicolajHoejer50 km Herr08:00
4233JennyHoffmannHönsinge Runners12 km Dam08:30
3203PetterHoffmannHönsinge Runners12 km Herr08:30
3120ChristofferHoflin12 km Herr08:30
2134AnnemarieHolm22 km Dam15:00
3035AronHolm12 km Herr08:30
4052LoneHolm Hansen12 km Dam08:30
4145CamillaHolmberg12 km Dam08:30
4167CeciliaHolmgrenRunners club12 km Dam08:30
563PatrikHolmstedtLk spoon50 km Herr08:00
4163SusannaHolmstrandLR12 km Dam08:30
615PeterHolmströmStävie AC50 km Herr08:00
1438AxelHoltåsKnowit Mobile22 km Herr15:00
2184FridaHult22 km Dam15:00
1405OlaHultberg22 km Herr15:00
1645DanielHusen22 km Herr15:00
715DanielHusen50 km Herr08:00
1393LinusHylénHöllviken AC22 km Herr15:00
2044DortheHylleberg22 km Dam15:00
4251EricaHyttfors12 km Dam08:30
1235DavidHåkanssonRimbo SOK22 km Herr15:00
1621BennetHägg22 km Herr15:00
3103HugoHäggström12 km Herr08:30
1400LarsHäggströmFriskis o Svettis Varberg22 km Herr15:00
3104LudvigHäggström12 km Herr08:30
3102NiklasHäggström12 km Herr08:30
670AndreasHäglund50 km Herr08:00
1440LillisHärdActiveSki22 km Herr15:00
54MatsHärstedtJBT100 km Herr23:59
1134JakobHögberg22 km Herr15:00
2049LouiseHögberg22 km Dam15:00
2239MarieHöglundTeam Nordic Trail22 km Dam15:00
1047DavidHøjBarolo Dreams Running Club22 km Herr15:00
1525NielsHøjgaardNielsen trail running22 km Herr15:00
1313RenëHøjstrand22 km Herr15:00
2132SolvejHøjstrand22 km Dam15:00
1032DanielHörland22 km Herr15:00
1040DavidHörström22 km Herr15:00
1534ErikHörström22 km Herr15:00
2016ThereseHörström22 km Dam15:00
1557TobiasIdvall22 km Herr15:00
1409PeterIgheimerTitans22 km Herr15:00
1157FilipIngelsson22 km Herr15:00
3079DanIngelström12 km Herr08:30
4090JennyIngelström12 km Dam08:30
3207AndersIsakssonSimlångsdalens IF12 km Herr08:30
4189HelenaIsakssonSimlångsdalens IF12 km Dam08:30
3033MagnusIsaksson12 km Herr08:30
2145SandraIsakssonUlricehamns triatleter22 km Dam15:00
29ThomasJackson100 km Herr23:59
1634JulianJacob22 km Herr15:00
1501DennisJacobsenHäggenäs22 km Herr15:00
2171KarinJacobson22 km Dam15:00
28AlexJakobsson100 km Herr23:59
1254AndersJakobssonHorsebay track&field22 km Herr15:00
3142LukasJakobssonHorsebay track&field12 km Herr08:30
1200MartinJakubowski22 km Herr15:00
4072JosefineJangvert12 km Dam08:30
3066MagnusJangvert12 km Herr08:30
678PeterJanosiSOK KNALLEN50 km Herr08:00
1227AndreasJanssonUppsala22 km Herr15:00
4010AnnaJanssonHälsohuset i Sätila12 km Dam08:30
4003CissieJansson12 km Dam08:30
3069KimJansson12 km Herr08:30
1339Kallejardstedt22 km Herr15:00
2006ChristofferJarl22 km Herr15:00
1206BentJensen22 km Herr15:00
3213Peter JuulJensenTeam Brönlöse12 km Herr08:30
4009SusanneJensen12 km Dam08:30
2144TildeJensenRyssbergets IK22 km Dam15:00
3005TommyJensen12 km Herr08:30
671MattiasJeppesenFilborna arena50 km Herr08:00
2192VictoriaJeppson22 km Dam15:00
4066MariaJeppsson12 km Dam08:30
4073JohannaJers12 km Dam08:30
1530JonJezierski22 km Herr15:00
2028KarinJogelandIK Ymen22 km Dam15:00
4155agnetajohannesson larsson12 km Dam08:30
527DennisJohansen50 km Herr08:00
837AnnikaJohansonSweden Runners50 km Dam08:00
1001AlexanderJohanssonHeleneholms IF22 km Herr15:00
1359AlexanderJohanssonLa Familia Lon22 km Herr15:00
1201AndersJohanssonKustjoggarna22 km Herr15:00
1283AndreasJohansson22 km Herr15:00
1300AndreasJohanssonThe North Face22 km Herr15:00
2137AnetteJohansson22 km Dam15:00
698ArvidJohansson50 km Herr08:00
1625ChristianJohanssonIF Linnéa22 km Herr15:00
689ChristofferJohansson50 km Herr08:00
4114daniellajohansson12 km Dam08:30
814EllenJohanssonTeam Kroppslabbet50 km Dam08:00
1461FredrikJohansson22 km Herr15:00
1487FredrikJohansson22 km Herr15:00
15FredrikJohanssonMettjärn Trailrunners100 km Herr23:59
1068GöranJohansson22 km Herr15:00
630JonasJohansson50 km Herr08:00
1244KenJohanssonTetra Pak22 km Herr15:00
2262MagdalenaJohansson22 km Dam15:00
1107MagnusJohansson22 km Herr15:00
4196MalinJohanssonMettjärn Trailrunners12 km Dam08:30
3098MarcusJohansson12 km Herr08:30
801MarieJohansson50 km Dam08:00
3084MarkusJohansson12 km Herr08:30
3161MarkusJohansson12 km Herr08:30
1633MikaelJohanssonSolelgrossisten Sverige AB22 km Herr15:00
1194OlaJohansson22 km Herr15:00
3232OskarJohansson12 km Herr08:30
1387OskarJohanssonBjäreflickorna22 km Herr15:00
1064PeterJohanssonIK Finish22 km Herr15:00
1486PeterJohanssonVilla Stiro22 km Herr15:00
528RikardJohansson50 km Herr08:00
2118SofieJohanssonTeam Johansson22 km Dam15:00
3060EmilJohnsson12 km Herr08:30
638JonasJohnsson50 km Herr08:00
3230GaelJoly12 km Herr08:30
1543HenrikJonasson22 km Herr15:00
3135StefanJonslandMölle TK12 km Herr08:30
2039FridaJonsonDe omåttfullas IF22 km Dam15:00
1490MartinJonsrudCarnegie IF22 km Herr15:00
1037GerthJonssonLonesome runners22 km Herr15:00
1449PatrikJonssonSweden Runners (enbart Madelene)22 km Herr15:00
587AndersJosefssonTeam 4 Fun50 km Herr08:00
1385HansJosefssonIF Ski Team Skåne22 km Herr15:00
2075RebeccaJosefssonExpress Rekrytering22 km Dam15:00
1598ViktorJosefsson22 km Herr15:00
2036LindaJoutsen Karlsson12 km Dam08:30
656IsakJuhlin50 km Herr08:00
3108JakobJungnerIFK Lund12 km Herr08:30
3107MårtenJungnerIFK Lund12 km Herr08:30
1185MårtenJungnerIFK Lund22 km Herr15:00
35DinesJustesen/tri club denmark100 km Herr23:59
2198GunverJustesen22 km Dam15:00
1004KristofferJägestedtMikkeller Running Club22 km Herr15:00
3167PeterJärlingEn del av Köping12 km Herr08:30
1596RasmusJärvinen22 km Herr15:00
1365alexanderjönssonC3H6O322 km Herr15:00
818ElinJönsson50 km Dam08:00
672ErikJönsson50 km Herr08:00
1610JoakimJönsson22 km Herr15:00
1496JoelJönsson22 km Herr15:00
1225LasseJönssonHindås Multisport / Lonesome Runners22 km Herr15:00
1290MartinJönssonLTM22 km Herr15:00
1555OlofJönssonRansäters AIS22 km Herr15:00
1291RasmusJørgensen22 km Herr15:00
809TrilleJørgensen50 km Dam08:00
1109OlofKaipak22 km Herr15:00
1547MartinKalmlund22 km Herr15:00
2128MarleneKantoRaceONE22 km Dam15:00
832PernillaKarleson50 km Dam08:00
4107JuliaKarlsdotter12 km Dam08:30
4071MariaKarlsenFysiokliniken12 km Dam08:30
1298MaxKarlsénFriends in need22 km Herr15:00
2201AnnikaKarlssonFK Snapphanarna22 km Dam15:00
4164ChristinaKarlsson12 km Dam08:30
4256EmmaKarlsson12 km Dam08:30
603HåkanKarlsson50 km Herr08:00
3198JesperKarlsson12 km Herr08:30
574JoakimKarlssonJönköpings OK50 km Herr08:00
538JörgenKarlsson50 km Herr08:00
1630KristoferKarlsson22 km Herr15:00
1452MagnusKarlsson22 km Herr15:00
660MagnusKarlsson50 km Herr08:00
1568MartinKarlssonIK Dran22 km Herr15:00
9MathiasKarlsson100 km Herr23:59
1301MatsKarlsson22 km Herr15:00
13MattiasKarlssonm a n u f a k t u r s t u d i o n100 km Herr23:59
97MattiasKarlsson100 km Herr23:59
3071RasmusKarlsson12 km Herr08:30
1098RikardKarlsson22 km Herr15:00
4001SaraKarlsson12 km Dam08:30
512UlfKarlssonBöda IK50 km Herr08:00
2022YlvaKarlsson610107-400022 km Dam15:00
1002TobiasKarlsson RubiToughestTeamLandskrona22 km Herr15:00
2045ThereseKilemarSöderåsens FK22 km Dam15:00
1483JasonKimström22 km Herr15:00
4246MajaKinntorph12 km Dam08:30
2246MatildaKjellin22 km Dam15:00
685UlfKjellinTeam Trelleborg Triathlon50 km Herr08:00
2112IdaKlemedtsonVildsvinen22 km Dam15:00
1240ThomasKlemedtsonVildsvinen22 km Herr15:00
3165RicardoKlemensson12 km Herr08:30
1599FilipKnuthHoly Smoke BBQ22 km Herr15:00
824AnnikaKnutsson50 km Dam08:00
609MikaelKnutsson50 km Herr08:00
26SvanteKnutsson100 km Herr23:59
201LineKolbe100 km Dam23:59
716MattiasKorskulle50 km Herr08:00
2110SusanneKristensenBara22 km Dam15:00
2140IngegerdKristofferssonFärjestadens Motions IF22 km Dam15:00
540JacobKristofferssonFärjestadens motions IF50 km Herr08:00
1042EmelieKrite Svanberg22 km Dam15:00
2216HelenaKron Benteke22 km Dam15:00
1198AntonKrondahl22 km Herr15:00
1063JohanKronvallIK Finish22 km Herr15:00
1459AndreasKroon22 km Herr15:00
507Carl-MagnusKroon50 km Herr08:00
1581JanKuhlmannTeam Ushuaia22 km Herr15:00
1582TobiasKuhlmannTeam Ushuaia22 km Herr15:00
4042MargaretaKullberg Stampe12 km Dam08:30
95ZoltanKuthysandalninjan100 km Herr23:59
667JonatanKvistTeleservice50 km Herr08:00
1282DanielKågedal22 km Herr15:00
1541AndreasKårsnäsKlagshamn Finest22 km Herr15:00
4139Britt-MarieKällroosRälla rebels12 km Dam08:30
549MatthiasKöhlerLonesone Runners50 km Herr08:00
1471JohanKöhliKullö Runners22 km Herr15:00
1470JohanKölhi22 km Herr15:00
1417ChristianL'Estrade22 km Herr15:00
2062PäiviLaaksonen3cityTriathlon22 km Dam15:00
1152JonathanLaas22 km Herr15:00
1583MarcusLagström22 km Herr15:00
560AdrianLandbornRace & Shine Sports Club50 km Herr08:00
1097MagnusLandbring22 km Herr15:00
3036JacobLanden12 km Herr08:30
50HenrikLandinFrosta Multisport100 km Herr23:59
2025IdaLang22 km Dam15:00
3169MånsLanghjelm12 km Herr08:30
2005VeraLangvad22 km Dam15:00
1356ChristianLarsenFLSmotionsløb22 km Herr15:00
526AndreasLarssonHässleholm Freeflow50 km Herr08:00
2141AngelicaLarssonTeam Nordic Trail22 km Dam15:00
1320DanielLarssonByggnads22 km Herr15:00
703DanielLarssonUnnaryd Modell50 km Herr08:00
1616EddyLarsson22 km Herr15:00
3133HansLarsson12 km Herr08:30
3077HenrikLarsson12 km Herr08:30
1463HåkanLarssonSk 6922 km Herr15:00
102JohnLarsson100 km Herr23:59
503JonasLarsson50 km Herr08:00
3046JörgenLarsson12 km Herr08:30
2181LinneaLarsson3City Triathlon22 km Dam15:00
517MagnusLarsson50 km Herr08:00
585Magnus HLarssonTeam 4 Fun50 km Herr08:00
1067MichaelLarssonNorwegian22 km Herr15:00
1602NiclasLarssonLäjet22 km Herr15:00
40StaffanLarsson100 km Herr23:59
1129OscarLaurin22 km Herr15:00
4095SusanneLaurin12 km Dam08:30
3137Thomas MøllerLaursenJLMK12 km Herr08:30
2126DinaLavén22 km Dam15:00
590StefanLavestedt50 km Herr08:00
811LoanLeIFK Skövde FIK50 km Dam08:00
813ThaoLe50 km Dam08:00
2123AgnesLefflerThe Fast & The Furious22 km Dam15:00
1250MartinLeidersdorffTeam Trelleborg triathlon22 km Herr15:00
2113VictoriaLeidersdorffTeam Trelleborg Triathlon/Kustjoggarna22 km Dam15:00
4091ÅsaLeijonhufvud12 km Dam08:30
637JensLeireJens & Albin50 km Herr08:00
1307MattiasLejdström22 km Herr15:00
1069RickardLejon22 km Herr15:00
804LaurentLeLoup50 km Herr08:00
592SebastianLembke50 km Herr08:00
2154MarieLennerhagenCoach K Runners22 km Dam15:00
1346DanielLennon22 km Herr15:00
1334MichaelLennon22 km Herr15:00
673ErikLeoMalmö Gerillalöpare50 km Herr08:00
2194AnnelieLeonardssonBarracudas SR22 km Dam15:00
1480OlofLeonardssonBarracudas SR22 km Herr15:00
2210LindaLeoni22 km Dam15:00
2252AgnesLevissonFK Finn22 km Dam15:00
3199StefanLiden12 km Herr08:30
1189ThomasLidén22 km Herr15:00
1613AndersLiling22 km Herr15:00
1436FredrikLilja22 km Herr15:00
826MagdalenaLiljaStävie AC50 km Dam08:00
2179NinaLilja22 km Dam15:00
4031SusanLilja12 km Dam08:30
2244AnnaLiljedahl22 km Dam15:00
1193JoakimLiljedahl22 km Herr15:00
3184FredrikLiljekrantz12 km Herr08:30
84JimmyLiljenberg100 km Herr23:59
1231AndersLiljewall22 km Herr15:00
2243EvaLilliecreutziknocout.se22 km Dam15:00
1516JohnLindKämpinge by trail runners22 km Herr15:00
17KristerLindRunacademy IF100 km Herr23:59
18KristerLindRunacademy IF100 km Herr23:59
2026ThomasLind22 km Herr15:00
4BenjaminLindahlTeam V&A100 km Herr23:59
1142JörgenLindahl22 km Herr15:00
4120NathalieLindahl12 km Dam08:30
3210AndersLindbergLindberg Living Advokater AB12 km Herr08:30
2173AnnaLindberg22 km Dam15:00
2122AnnikaLindberg22 km Dam15:00
3124BjörnLindbergThe Bay Bear12 km Herr08:30
836EmmaLindberg50 km Dam08:00
1360JohanLindblad22 km Herr15:00
4221EllenLindellHestra IF12 km Dam08:30
3193ErikLindellHestra IF12 km Herr08:30
3067EdvinLindelöf12 km Herr08:30
3068PeterLindelöf12 km Herr08:30
4089UlrikaLindelöf12 km Dam08:30
4018UlrikaLindén12 km Dam08:30
1245JesperLindersson22 km Herr15:00
4160LindaLindersson12 km Dam08:30
4076NinniLindertz12 km Dam08:30
599AntonLindgren50 km Herr08:00
4254EmmaLindgren12 km Dam08:30
1389JoakimLindgrenLonesome Runners22 km Herr15:00
88RickardLindholm100 km Herr23:59
43Carl-HenrikLindkvistLänsförsäkringar IF100 km Herr23:59
607RikardLindkvistTåstarps gasellerna50 km Herr08:00
842AnnaLindquistWTRS50 km Dam08:00
1183ThomasLindquistTalentor Trail Team22 km Herr15:00
1361SebastianLindroosSqueed22 km Herr15:00
3192AntonLindskog12 km Herr08:30
4220SofieLindskogVegan Runners12 km Dam08:30
2108AnnaLindstrandTeam New Adventure22 km Dam15:00
1011EmilLindvallKullabergsguiderna AB22 km Herr15:00
823KarolinaLintala50 km Dam08:00
4197FridaLinton12 km Dam08:30
1309HampusLinton22 km Herr15:00
4245MarieLivingLindberg Living Advokater AB12 km Dam08:30
4195KatarinaLjungbergTitans12 km Dam08:30
4048LinaLjunggren12 km Dam08:30
3179SebastianLjunggren12 km Herr08:30
3020BjörnLodin12 km Herr08:30
1515CristofferLokatt22 km Herr15:00
1383HenrikLoodin22 km Herr15:00
41PierreLourdaisFK Studenterna100 km Herr23:59
4012JuliaLovén12 km Dam08:30
3007OlaLovén12 km Herr08:30
3064AlexanderLudvigson12 km Herr08:30
3063FilipLudvigson12 km Herr08:30
682JonasLudvigssonSot på toppen50 km Herr08:00
3109DanielLund12 km Herr08:30
535DanielLundberg50 km Herr08:00
561FilipLundberg50 km Herr08:00
1378MagnusLundbergMr.22 km Herr15:00
1504MattiasLundbergETCFERMF22 km Herr15:00
2091JosefineLundblad22 km Dam15:00
1567OskarLundborg22 km Herr15:00
1344PeterLundgrenUlricehamns triatleter22 km Herr15:00
1448ReineLundgren3City Triathlon22 km Herr15:00
4253AstridLundh12 km Dam08:30
4255MarieLundh12 km Dam08:30
3164MatsLundhFriskis vellknge12 km Herr08:30
819SannaLundh50 km Dam08:00
1169StefanLundh22 km Herr15:00
668AndersLundholm Fors50 km Herr08:00
2013JosefinLundinRun4Fun22 km Dam15:00
1391RickardLundinTrailrun4fun22 km Herr15:00
2007LisaLundman22 km Dam15:00
2073KarinLundmarkTalentor Trail Team22 km Dam15:00
2148AnnaLundquist22 km Dam15:00
1195TobiasLundquist22 km Herr15:00
812AnnaLundqvistSöderåsens fk50 km Dam08:00
87AugustLundqvist100 km Herr23:59
1151JohanLundqvist22 km Herr15:00
2166JohannaLundqvist12 km Dam08:30
1034LoveLundqvistInsitepart22 km Herr15:00
1202MartinLundqvistFalkenbergs RR22 km Herr15:00
2187MatildaLundqvist22 km Dam15:00
1287PeterLundqvist22 km Herr15:00
628AndreasLundströmKlågge50 km Herr08:00
2163CamillaLundströmTeam Nordic Trail Malmö22 km Dam15:00
6StefanLundström100 km Herr23:59
1036KarstenLyby22 km Herr15:00
4201AnnaLymanSystrarna Nilsson12 km Dam08:30
1642MikaelLüthjeGeoScandia22 km Herr15:00
4021LouiseLöfdalLonesome runners12 km Dam08:30
3105AndersLöfgrenArildsgjänget12 km Herr08:30
202AnelaLöfvenbergKalmar RC100 km Dam23:59
1544MikaelLöfvingHelsingborg SOK22 km Herr15:00
4085PetraLögdberg12 km Dam08:30
1263Karl-HermanLövenkjaer22 km Herr15:00
4110FilippaLövgren12 km Dam08:30
3096FredrikLövgren12 km Herr08:30
65RobinLövgrenGo Goggins or go home!50 km Herr08:00
2214MariaLövström Åkerberg22 km Dam15:00
619MagnusLöwenklev50 km Herr08:00
645VictorLööv50 km Herr08:00
1424AndreasMacsotay22 km Herr15:00
1423PhilipMacsotay22 km Herr15:00
1422RobertMacsotay22 km Herr15:00
1532TommyMadsenGRIPEN OCR22 km Herr15:00
14Karl-JohanMagnilVarbergs Ultralöpare100 km Herr23:59
4119AnnaMagnussonArildsgjänget12 km Dam08:30
81DennisMagnusson100 km Herr23:59
4147IngerMagnussonTeam Bunkern12 km Dam08:30
3106JohanMAGNUSSONArildsgjänget12 km Herr08:30
1397JonasMagnussonWildsided22 km Herr15:00
2164ÅsaMagnussonWildsided22 km Dam15:00
2183MerjaMajavaPreem up the Hill22 km Dam15:00
2002AgnesMakoFK Finn22 km Dam15:00
4248EvaMalm12 km Dam08:30
3117FredrikMalm12 km Herr08:30
2011JennieMalmHalmstad22 km Dam15:00
1018MikaelMalmHalmstad22 km Herr15:00
4128CharlotteMalm Giertz12 km Dam08:30
3223AndersMalmberg12 km Herr08:30
1554ChristianMalmberg22 km Herr15:00
2008BiancaMalmgren22 km Dam15:00
2093SusanneMalmgren22 km Dam15:00
1305JörgenMalmkvistBjäre Triathlon22 km Herr15:00
1597ErikMalmqvist22 km Herr15:00
4180CeciliaMalmrup12 km Dam08:30
1112HenrikMalmrup22 km Herr15:00
91ChristianMalmströmTeam Blekinge100 km Herr23:59
1560ErikMalmströmSEB IF22 km Herr15:00
3227LeoMandin12 km Herr08:30
1472JovanManojlovicTeam TVW22 km Herr15:00
1148PontusMark22 km Herr15:00
3214Flemming KureMarkerTeam Brönlöse12 km Herr08:30
4208SofiaMarkowMs12 km Dam08:30
4002PetraMarksell12 km Dam08:30
692CedricMarmeysSkistar50 km Herr08:00
1450JoakimMartinTetra Pak22 km Herr15:00
1462JesperMatthesenTrail & Pandelygtesjov22 km Herr15:00
2186SigridMatthesen22 km Dam15:00
3115MattiasMattisson12 km Herr08:30
1113AndersMattssonTycho Trail Runners22 km Herr15:00
2219ClaraMattsson22 km Dam15:00
802KarinMattssonScania Road Runners50 km Dam08:00
4121MalinMattsson12 km Dam08:30
2174SofieMattssonKarlshamns Triathlon22 km Dam15:00
577MikaelMatusiakAutoruns50 km Herr08:00
1631Jean-DanielMaurinNew Republic12 km Herr08:30
1429HenrikMauritzonBrandEye Sales & Partner22 km Herr15:00
4011KristinaMcculloch12 km Dam08:30
3147JonMelin12 km Herr08:30
2249MariaMelinEskilstuna Trailklubb22 km Dam15:00
1256PontusMelke22 km Herr15:00
627GustafMellerup50 km Herr08:00
1188MattiasMellhorn22 km Herr15:00
2058JohannaMichaëlssonMajornas IK22 km Dam15:00
1395JeromeMICHEL22 km Herr15:00
2125KajsaMideniusLonesome Runners22 km Dam15:00
1241MarcinMikolajewski22 km Herr15:00
3216KarlMillback12 km Herr08:30
4249MariaMillback12 km Dam08:30
2043VeronicaMilos NymbergTEAM RKLM22 km Dam15:00
1620DanielMistrenTitans22 km Herr15:00
688RikardMoberg50 km Herr08:00
1197MartinMobergerMoberger Tri22 km Herr15:00
1243MagnusMohlinBåstad GIF22 km Herr15:00
2042Anna-CarinMolinFalköpings AIK22 km Dam15:00
2180ChristinaMolin3City Triathlon22 km Dam15:00
1357HåkanMorling22 km Herr15:00
67YasharMotekalemi100 km Herr23:59
3222SteenMunch12 km Herr08:30
4177Alicia AzizaMunke12 km Dam08:30
3070DamirMuzenjak12 km Herr08:30
1182HenrikMyllenbergTalentor Trail Team22 km Herr15:00
3220JensMüllerLoboTommyFörvaltning12 km Herr08:30
75MarcMüller100 km Herr23:59
1467RonnyMyllynenRonnys såg &betonghåltagning AB22 km Herr15:00
3083JoakimMåbrinkTHE NX PRO12 km Herr08:30
4130EmmaMånssonTeam Enfot12 km Dam08:30
1016ErikMånssonÅhus FIK22 km Herr15:00
1261BjörnMårtensen22 km Herr15:00
3056LeifMårtensson12 km Herr08:30
504MagnusMöllerUmara sports club50 km Herr08:00
1392MikaelMöller22 km Herr15:00
1521SebastianMöser22 km Herr15:00
1314KavoosNasoudi Shoar22 km Herr15:00
1179DavidNekham22 km Herr15:00
1493PeterNellsjöMarkaryd22 km Herr15:00
1510FredrikNelsonWilhelmsläga Wiaköp22 km Herr15:00
647RasmusNervall50 km Herr08:00
677LeifNewman50 km Herr08:00
676RuneNewman50 km Herr08:00
2151MiaNideborn12 km Dam08:30
1332JacobNielsen22 km Herr15:00
1347JensNielsen22 km Herr15:00
2207KatiaNielsen22 km Dam15:00
3026NiklasNielsenTräningsakademin12 km Herr08:30
2212Pernille ØrnebjærgNielsenNielsen trail running22 km Dam15:00
2066SaraNielsen22 km Dam15:00
546FredrikNihlén50 km Herr08:00
3123JimmieNiklasson12 km Herr08:30
2094BarbroNillson22 km Dam15:00
2263AmandaNilsson22 km Dam15:00
1114AndersNilsson22 km Herr15:00
1304AndersNilssonBjörnstorp22 km Herr15:00
4123ArminaNilssonGRIPEN OCR12 km Dam08:30
4138BeatriceNilsson12 km Dam08:30
1412BjörnNilsson22 km Herr15:00
1085ChristofferNilsson22 km Herr15:00
1420ChristofferNilssonSlutna Mästerskapen22 km Herr15:00
1255ChristopherNilsson338 Småland22 km Herr15:00
4151ElenorNilssonLöparglädje Helsingborg12 km Dam08:30
2229EmelieNilsson22 km Dam15:00
4242Emma-KaraNilsson12 km Dam08:30
547ErikNilsson50 km Herr08:00
1509GöranNilsson22 km Herr15:00
4053HannanilssonRunacademy if12 km Dam08:30
1065HansNilssonTeam Triathlon o Multisport22 km Herr15:00
1101HenrikNilsson22 km Herr15:00
1605HenrikNilsson22 km Herr15:00
3166HåkanNilssonDavid design12 km Herr08:30
4166JaneNilssonTeam Powerwoman12 km Dam08:30
4161JennyNilsson12 km Dam08:30
4202JennyNilssonSystrarna Nilsson12 km Dam08:30
631JoelNilsson50 km Herr08:00
1506JonasNilssonHalmstad Frigymnaster22 km Herr15:00
1026JörgenNilsson22 km Herr15:00
1570JörgenNilsson22 km Herr15:00
4059KatarinaNilsson12 km Dam08:30
3048Lars-IvarNilsson12 km Herr08:30
1106LeifNilssonHLK-9222 km Herr15:00
3141MagnusNilssonSweden runners12 km Herr08:30
4035MarieNilssonBioGaia AB12 km Dam08:30
3094MartinNilsson12 km Herr08:30
56MartinNilssonSweden Runners100 km Herr23:59
3002MathiasNilssonRunacademy IF12 km Herr08:30
1545MatsNilssonSocker Toppen IF22 km Herr15:00
1584MattiasNilssonAtea IFF22 km Herr15:00
1454MikaelNilssonFK Snapphanarna22 km Herr15:00
1132NiklasNilssonBläsgård22 km Herr15:00
1571OskarNilssonOchillapurr22 km Herr15:00
583PederNilsson50 km Herr08:00
77PelleNilssonCarma Police100 km Herr23:59
1060PeterNilsson22 km Herr15:00
1246PeterNilsson22 km Herr15:00
4064PiaNilssonLonesome Runners12 km Dam08:30
3051PontusNilssonRunacademy if12 km Herr08:30
614RasmusNilssonIFK Umeå50 km Herr08:00
1345SimonNilsson22 km Herr15:00
96StefanNilssonHSOK100 km Herr23:59
846StefanNilsson50 km Dam08:00
648TobiasNilssonRunners Club50 km Herr08:00
581VictorNilsson50 km Herr08:00
1333MichaelNilsson PauliNäset Triathlonklubb22 km Herr15:00
621HenrikNimanderFörsvarsmakten50 km Herr08:00
2017KerstinNimeryd22 km Dam15:00
1045MichaelNimeryd22 km Herr15:00
46JuusoNisulaNetlight Consulting100 km Herr23:59
815MollieNohave50 km Dam08:00
642PärNolinÖrebro AIK50 km Herr08:00
501TomasNorbergMettjärn Trailrunners50 km Herr08:00
12ViktorNordblom100 km Herr23:59
2248AnnaNordgren22 km Dam15:00
1146Lennienordin22 km Herr15:00
1373KimNordkvist22 km Herr15:00
1474BjörnNordstedtActionOchTrendOCR22 km Herr15:00
1441TobiasNordströmOatly22 km Herr15:00
1358PerNorlén22 km Herr15:00
666VendelaNormark GranetoftTeam Blekinge50 km Dam08:00
1259ThomasNovinIS Göta22 km Herr15:00
4074ErikaNyberg12 km Dam08:30
1519JonasNybergOrangeriet22 km Herr15:00
679PärNybergSOK Knallen50 km Herr08:00
4222VeronicaNybergMalmöhus Projekt HB12 km Dam08:30
2096HeléneNydén22 km Dam15:00
4149MajkenNygrenSlättrunners12 km Dam08:30
1299PeterNygrenIS Göta/Team Nordic Trail22 km Herr15:00
1223TageNygrenSlättrunners22 km Herr15:00
2097TeaNygrenSlättrunners22 km Dam15:00
1494JohanNyholm22 km Herr15:00
4183EmmaNylander Rosin12 km Dam08:30
3204ErikNyman12 km Herr08:30
4210IngridNyman12 km Dam08:30
4029LindaNyman12 km Dam08:30
4211SofieNyman12 km Dam08:30
3205WilhelmNyman12 km Herr08:30
1376MatsNyqvist22 km Herr15:00
1029FredrikNystedtSkåneslättens OL22 km Herr15:00
3038Per-ErikNåslenIngen12 km Herr08:30
1094MatsNäsTeam Näsblod22 km Herr15:00
1636MartinNäslundLerum22 km Herr15:00
2018ElisabetNääs22 km Dam15:00
218AnnaOdebrant100 km Dam23:59
2076AndreaOdeliusExpress Rekrytering22 km Dam15:00
3076JohanOhlander12 km Herr08:30
4077LisaOhlander12 km Dam08:30
1003JoakimOhlssonOCR ELITE APPAREL22 km Herr15:00
1033MagnusOhlsson22 km Herr15:00
3175MagnusOhrlander12 km Herr08:30
3190JörgenOjeda12 km Herr08:30
1088JörgenOjeda22 km Herr15:00
4024TeresaOlefeldt12 km Dam08:30
1535DavidOlerup22 km Herr15:00
4212LouiseOlerup12 km Dam08:30
1226OlofsonOlofson22 km Herr15:00
3013MagnusOlofsson12 km Herr08:30
3024MagnusOlofsson12 km Herr08:30
2078SandraOlofssonTeam Bredaxel22 km Dam15:00
3138Peter LundOlsenJLMK12 km Herr08:30
1073AndreasOlsson22 km Herr15:00
1199AndreasOlssonLångaröds hurtbullar22 km Herr15:00
1399DanOlssonWetebrööd22 km Herr15:00
2081EmmaOlssonLångaröds hurtbullar22 km Dam15:00
4158ErikaOlssonMarkaryds Fk12 km Dam08:30
1266GlennOlssonTeam Aldrig Mer22 km Herr15:00
1575MarcusOlsson22 km Herr15:00
2161MarieOlsson22 km Dam15:00
1048MartinOlsson22 km Herr15:00
635OliverOlsson50 km Herr08:00
641OscarOlsson50 km Herr08:00
1404PatrikOlssonÅsbo Hus AB22 km Herr15:00
3043RobertOlsson12 km Herr08:30
1242UlfOlssonMarkaryds Fk22 km Herr15:00
597gustavOrbring50 km Herr08:00
1419HansericOrreKlubb Sisu22 km Herr15:00
711ChristoferOscarsson50 km Herr08:00
1302JohanOskarssonLidingö Triathlon22 km Herr15:00
216NataliaOssipova100 km Dam23:59
4109LermaOttosson12 km Dam08:30
2170LinaOttosson22 km Dam15:00
1010MattiasOttosson22 km Herr15:00
4108RebeccaOttosson12 km Dam08:30
3174RickardOttosson12 km Herr08:30
1229RobinOttossonLactic acid flashback's22 km Herr15:00
1228StefanOttossonLactic acid flashback's12 km Herr08:30
2107NinniOxenholt22 km Dam15:00
1180AnandanPalaniHelsingborg Runners Club22 km Herr15:00
4134EmmyPalmFK Boken12 km Dam08:30
4132FridaPalmFK Boken12 km Dam08:30
2114HannaPalmFärjestadens Motions IF22 km Dam15:00
4030PetraPalmRunacademy12 km Dam08:30
4133SofiaPalmFK Boken12 km Dam08:30
588AndréasPalmertzHSOK50 km Herr08:00
1410MarthinPalmgren22 km Herr15:00
1481MikaelPalmqvist22 km Herr15:00
3208KallePamp12 km Herr08:30
4237LindaPamp12 km Dam08:30
1312PatrikPariolaSweden runners22 km Herr15:00
1484FredrikPaulssonPalm & Partners22 km Herr15:00
1167KentPaulsson22 km Herr15:00
4057MariaPaulssonKulla Pastorat12 km Dam08:30
1437MikaelPaulssonLunds BK22 km Herr15:00
2152märtapaulssonC3H6O322 km Dam15:00
1382StefanPaulssonBirgeric22 km Herr15:00
2074KristinaPeltolaExpress Rekrytering22 km Dam15:00
57PerPerWesteros Trail Running Society100 km Herr23:59
3127OlaPerman12 km Herr08:30
1561MagnusPerrsson22 km Herr15:00
1368AndersPersson22 km Herr15:00
1612AndersPerssonHelsingborgs SOK22 km Herr15:00
1222AndreasPersson22 km Herr15:00
1460BoPersson22 km Herr15:00
2131CamillaPersson22 km Dam15:00
717ChristofferPersson50 km Herr08:00
3211Claus MarkerPerssonTeam Brönlöse12 km Herr08:30
1611DavidPerssonHelsingborgs SOK22 km Herr15:00
1550ErikPersson22 km Herr15:00
1414JensPerssonYstad22 km Herr15:00
4170Karin RemneliusPersson12 km Dam08:30
1580KlasPersson22 km Herr15:00
1408LarsPerssonFalkenberg/Onsala22 km Herr15:00
3085MagnusPerssonÄlmhult12 km Herr08:30
1342MagnusPerssonAperit IF22 km Herr15:00
2077MariellePersson22 km Dam15:00
4115MariettPersson12 km Dam08:30
3004MatsPersson12 km Herr08:30
3049MichaelPersson12 km Herr08:30
1439MichaelPersson22 km Herr15:00
2241NemiPerssonMAI22 km Dam15:00
1216NiklasPerssonBara Trajl22 km Herr15:00
550PellePerssonLonesome Runners50 km Herr08:00
3170PärPersson12 km Herr08:30
2054SofiaPersson22 km Dam15:00
4100VendulaPerssonÄlmhult12 km Dam08:30
1646JonasPersson Gram22 km Herr15:00
1386FredrikPerulf22 km Herr15:00
3012DanielPeterkvist12 km Herr08:30
1406FredrikPetersénSankt olofs IF22 km Herr15:00
605DanielPetersson50 km Herr08:00
3185gustafpeterssonfather and son12 km Herr08:30
1335JonasPetersson22 km Herr15:00
82OlaPeterssonIK Nocout.se100 km Herr23:59
11SimonPetersson100 km Herr23:59
1257ThomasPeterssonTeam Trelleborg Triathlon22 km Herr15:00
3186tonypeterssonfather and son12 km Herr08:30
568JimmyPetterssonIFK Göteborg Orientering50 km Herr08:00
1619JohanPettersson22 km Herr15:00
3111MattiasPettersson12 km Herr08:30
1278PerPettersson22 km Herr15:00
2227SandraPettersson22 km Dam15:00
2146SaraPetterssonMåBra Rehab22 km Dam15:00
652TonyPetäjä50 km Herr08:00
1230BjörnPewe22 km Herr15:00
4124DesireePhexellSweden Runners12 km Dam08:30
99AudriusPiekusBėgimo klubas100 km Herr23:59
30MattiPiittinen100 km Herr23:59
1413JonasPilblad22 km Herr15:00
1431MattiasPolansky22 km Herr15:00
1638KimPolgar22 km Herr15:00
2121AnnaPorleVängårdens vänner22 km Dam15:00
2120MariaPorleVängårdens vänner22 km Dam15:00
3110FilipPoulsgaardPink Pony Crew12 km Herr08:30
4162ElisabethPradon12 km Dam08:30
684gustafprag50 km Herr08:00
1482RobinPrior22 km Herr15:00
664ChristianPripp50 km Herr08:00
3113JohannesPyk12 km Herr08:30
1520FelixPålsson22 km Herr15:00
1279MagnusPålssonKing K-street X team22 km Herr15:00
4050TessPålsson12 km Dam08:30
4187AnnikaRabeVarberg12 km Dam08:30
3162OlleRabeVarberg12 km Herr08:30
686RingoRadtke1. LAV Rostock - Lauftreff50 km Herr08:00
3032JohanRaihle12 km Herr08:30
833SaraRaisTjust bike & runningclub50 km Dam08:00
2090ErikaRalfsson22 km Dam15:00
4125IdaRannestig12 km Dam08:30
1466JohanRaskFlaps Down Sports Club22 km Herr15:00
4216JosefinRask12 km Dam08:30
2206Laura HeleneRasmussen22 km Dam15:00
4105Sisse BettRasmussen12 km Dam08:30
2098UlrikaRasmussen22 km Dam15:00
598MattiasRehnGBOK50 km Herr08:00
1125HannesRehnströmVängårdens Vänner22 km Herr15:00
1165JohanRehnströmVängårdens vänner22 km Herr15:00
2071KatarinaRehnströmVängårdens Vänner22 km Dam15:00
2079HelenaReijnow22 km Dam15:00
1PeterReimer100 km Herr23:59
578DavidReinholdTeam Kroppslabbet50 km Herr08:00
2053MalinRentnerBjörnstorp IF22 km Dam15:00
1421ArtoRepoOCR Team MAUS22 km Herr15:00
1232HansRibberströmTeam New Adventure22 km Herr15:00
2060TinniRichterTRAB22 km Dam15:00
3015TonyRideg12 km Herr08:30
73MarcusRiesenfeld100 km Herr23:59
4173StinaRimsén12 km Dam08:30
16MorganRinaldoVimmerby sk100 km Herr23:59
217JohannaRing CarlssonRing Fysio100 km Dam23:59
3140MagnusRingberg12 km Herr08:30
1632OlaRingdahlLindab12 km Herr08:30
1553ChristopherRinghagen22 km Herr15:00
1286JonasRingqvistIS Göta22 km Herr15:00
4004CeciliaRipa12 km Dam08:30
1007EmilRipa22 km Herr15:00
1105PetterRisholmLöparglädje22 km Herr15:00
1122DennisRocé22 km Herr15:00
1508BobRodriguez22 km Herr15:00
1513DanielRodriguezMalmö Opera22 km Herr15:00
1061StefanRommer22 km Herr15:00
206AgnetaRoosScania Road Runners100 km Dam23:59
85PerRoos100 km Herr23:59
1075PatrickRoos DelérRoos Möbelateljé & Tapetserverkstad22 km Herr15:00
4097ElinRosberg12 km Dam08:30
604Carl-JohanRosdahl50 km Herr08:00
3090AndersRosenberg12 km Herr08:30
1052MatsRosenbergSälens IF22 km Herr15:00
1224MaxRosencrantzBara Trajl22 km Herr15:00
3065ChristianRosenlöf12 km Herr08:30
845kerstinRosenqvist50 km Dam08:00
3157RolfRosin12 km Herr08:30
62MatteoRossi100 km Herr23:59
2083TineRovsing22 km Dam15:00
2119AnjaRubach22 km Dam15:00
1009JacobRudbäck22 km Herr15:00
70JanRudisBonus/Extra Tune100 km Herr23:59
3101VikingRudolfsson12 km Herr08:30
1455Richardrufpreem up the Hill22 km Herr15:00
2021EevaRumpunenTeam Triathlon & Multisport22 km Dam15:00
3194LarsRuneforsBroslätt12 km Herr08:30
1590MaxRunsten22 km Herr15:00
4136KrisztinaRuscsak12 km Dam08:30
4214BeritRydendahl12 km Dam08:30
1074ErikRydengård22 km Herr15:00
2024VictoriaRydengård22 km Dam15:00
2040CarolineRydhSockertoppen IF22 km Dam15:00
1587AlexanderRyding22 km Herr15:00
1586MikaelRyding22 km Herr15:00
3121JonasRyhrRyavägens löparklubb12 km Herr08:30
4142KatarinaRyhrRyavägens löparklubb12 km Dam08:30
3122OskarRyhrRyavägens löparklubb12 km Herr08:30
1054PatrikRyttestål22 km Herr15:00
7Daniel Karl VillyRömer50 km Herr08:00
4172JessicaRönn12 km Dam08:30
1111MikaelRönn22 km Herr15:00
4047CamillaRönnerlingFK Athlet12 km Dam08:30
3047MarkusRönnerlingFK Athlet12 km Herr08:30
210Diane-PerleSadikFk Studenterna100 km Dam23:59
4007CatrineSagerydMekina AB12 km Dam08:30
3057JoelSalovuo12 km Herr08:30
4060RebeckaSalovuo12 km Dam08:30
573FredrikSamuelssonBjäre Trathlonklubb50 km Herr08:00
1435EinarSamuelsson TorgnyPace n Luv22 km Herr15:00
2142CharlottSandbergVargöns Trailrun22 km Dam15:00
4156ElisabethSandberg12 km Dam08:30
1518ErikSandbergSEB IF22 km Herr15:00
1336IngemarSandbergVargöns Trailrun22 km Herr15:00
2057DashaSandelinRaw Cut Studio22 km Dam15:00
1154PatricSandelinRaw Cut Studio22 km Herr15:00
1615mathiassandstedt22 km Herr15:00
4230EmmaSandström12 km Dam08:30
1627ChristofferSanneTeam formsvacka22 km Herr15:00
1093PaulSantesson22 km Herr15:00
564Tom IngeSantiSK Spoon50 km Herr08:00
1136TommiSaukkoriipi22 km Herr15:00
1311HenkSchaakeH5522 km Herr15:00
1647PhilipSchaffalitzky de Muckadell22 km Herr15:00
78PeterSchalin100 km Herr23:59
653Merlijnschenk50 km Herr08:00
1271JacobSchenströmKullabergsguiderna22 km Herr15:00
694JonasSchimmeleAndrarums IF50 km Herr08:00
1577FredrikSchreveliusForsner&Schrevelius Smyckevärdering AB22 km Herr15:00
570ErikSchultzBjörnstorps IF50 km Herr08:00
807UlrikaSchülerTeam Kroppslabbet50 km Dam08:00
1141AndreasSchönTeam Schön22 km Herr15:00
2153CoynthaSedvall22 km Dam15:00
3112MartinSeitzberg12 km Herr08:30
3187JohanSelander12 km Herr08:30
1091KarlSelin22 km Herr15:00
2035LenaSellman22 km Dam15:00
576MarcusSennevikIK Hakarpspojkarna50 km Herr08:00
848LanShin50 km Dam08:00
3219NiklasSigesgård12 km Herr08:30
2208MikaelaSigurd22 km Dam15:00
32Andre'Sinclair100 km Herr23:59
4144GittanSinclair12 km Dam08:30
2230HelenaSiren22 km Dam15:00
61GrzegorzSitarekSitar team100 km Herr23:59
1398FredrikSivermarkWetebrööd22 km Herr15:00
1546JohnnySivertssonTitans22 km Herr15:00
1071HåkanSjunnesson22 km Herr15:00
3231JoakimSjöberg12 km Herr08:30
63LottaSjöberg100 km Dam23:59
1628StaffanSjöberg22 km Herr15:00
1364SamuelSjödin22 km Herr15:00
4041ElinSjögren12 km Dam08:30
1478JimmySjögren22 km Herr15:00
1128JoelSjöholmPan-Kristianstad22 km Herr15:00
1077JessicaSjökvist22 km Herr15:00
623OskarSjölanderDark trail runners50 km Herr08:00
839Ann-charlotteSjöstrand50 km Dam08:00
2085IdaSjöstrand22 km Dam15:00
4116LottaSjöstrand12 km Dam08:30
71AndersSjööarvOk Nackhe100 km Herr23:59
98MattiasSkafarHURT100 km Herr23:59
710martinSkjold50 km Herr08:00
1131KristoferSkogUnisport22 km Herr15:00
1324PeterSkoglundStuga77 IF22 km Herr15:00
51BjörnSkårmanIS Kullen100 km Herr23:59
693MattiasSkärbäckBocksten Trailrun50 km Herr08:00
2047FeliciaSköld22 km Dam15:00
86JakobSköldberg100 km Herr23:59
2084MetteSloth22 km Dam15:00
1205MortenSloth22 km Herr15:00
1453ElvinSmajic22 km Herr15:00
1173PatrikSmith22 km Herr15:00
622StefanSolenderBlack Celebration50 km Herr08:00
3025LennartSparudBilldal Runners12 km Herr08:30
1116DennisStaaf22 km Herr15:00
3039ErikStampe12 km Herr08:30
3040JakobStampe12 km Herr08:30
1536JonasSteen22 km Herr15:00
1104MickeSteen22 km Herr15:00
2138EbbaStenbeckHandelsbankens IF22 km Dam15:00
3091KristerStenberg12 km Herr08:30
106AdamStenman100 km Herr23:59
595ConnyStenssonGråmanstorp runners50 km Herr08:00
1280UlfStenssonFunsquad22 km Herr15:00
1118MattiasStenström22 km Herr15:00
1059TobiasStenvallVeidekke22 km Herr15:00
3001DavidStjernkvist12 km Herr08:30
209IngelaStjärnvyTeam Stjärnvy100 km Dam23:59
4126FlorentinaStojakovicIfk Helsingborg12 km Dam08:30
554SvanteStommendalAktiv Öresjö50 km Herr08:00
1031AlbinStormvinter12 km Herr08:30
1641AndersStrandberg22 km Herr15:00
4231Lise-LotteStrandberg12 km Dam08:30
2182MadeleneStrandbergSweden Runners (enbart Madelene)22 km Dam15:00
1552PhillipStrandmarkRunners Club Helsingborg22 km Herr15:00
1375MattstricklandKullabergsguiderna22 km Herr15:00
2158ÅsastricklandKullabergsguiderna22 km Dam15:00
4252ElisabethStrid12 km Dam08:30
518MartinStridsbergALÄAUUM50 km Herr08:00
1089VictorStrömETCFERMF22 km Herr15:00
1607MarcoStuder22 km Herr15:00
1529BojanStupar22 km Herr15:00
4112MartinaSturkHögsbo AIK12 km Dam08:30
3011MagnusStåhl12 km Herr08:30
1479olofStålnackeSSAB22 km Herr15:00
4244ElinSund12 km Dam08:30
4236ÅsaSund12 km Dam08:30
4043LinaSundberg12 km Dam08:30
4044MoaSundberg12 km Dam08:30
3044PeterSundberg12 km Herr08:30
4045PetraSundberg12 km Dam08:30
8MarcusSundhTeam T&M100 km Herr23:59
575AndreasSunessonTeam Sunesson50 km Herr08:00
4026JennySunessonTeam Sunesson12 km Dam08:30
3206PierreSvahnGenarps IF12 km Herr08:30
1120EsbjörnSvantessonElectrolux22 km Herr15:00
1433JensSvantessonTeam Nordic Trail22 km Herr15:00
3228JimmySvenske12 km Herr08:30
4257LindaSvenske12 km Dam08:30
2220AnnaSvensson22 km Dam15:00
4154CeciliaSvenssonRunacademy IF12 km Dam08:30
4185CeciliaSvensson12 km Dam08:30
567FredrikSvenssonJönköpings Orienteringsklubb50 km Herr08:00
665FredrikSvenssonVretstorp IF50 km Herr08:00
2177HelenaSvensson22 km Dam15:00
1147HenrikSvensson22 km Herr15:00
617HenrikSvensson50 km Herr08:00
1214JohanSvensson22 km Herr15:00
557JohnnySvenssonRunacademy IF50 km Herr08:00
820KajsaSvenssonGo och Gla50 km Dam08:00
2129LinaSvenssonLtm22 km Dam15:00
2160MariaSvenssonBjäreflickorna22 km Dam15:00
3042MatsSvensson12 km Herr08:30
4188MiaSvensson12 km Dam08:30
1285MikaelSvenssonNäsvikens Löpargrupp22 km Herr15:00
4013MonicaSvenssonFriskis och svettis Helsingborg12 km Dam08:30
3160RickardSvensson12 km Herr08:30
544RobertSvensson50 km Herr08:00
1569StaffanSvenssonApladalens Löparklubb22 km Herr15:00
1135StefanSvensson22 km Herr15:00
841GitSverrissonTeam Nordic Trail50 km Dam08:00
1218HenrikSwärdh22 km Herr15:00
2188Anne Louise BornSylvestTrail & Pandelygtesjov22 km Dam15:00
4099AnnamariaSzekelyiLöparglädje Helsingborg12 km Dam08:30
4157AnnaSzymanska12 km Dam08:30
1267OlaSöderMAK22 km Herr15:00
1221AntonSöderberg22 km Herr15:00
2190MartinaSöderberg22 km Dam15:00
1058MånsSöderbergUnident22 km Herr15:00
21JohanSödermanGöinge Trail / Varberg100 km Herr23:59
687TorbjörnSödermanGotland Trail Run50 km Herr08:00
59KalleSöderstjernaTagning 2....100 km Herr23:59
1086BennySöderström22 km Herr15:00
1087TonySöderström22 km Herr15:00
1614MichaelSönnerborg-Wadenhorn22 km Herr15:00
2065KaisaSörensen22 km Dam15:00
1251thorrillsørensenbagatellen22 km Herr15:00
214JosephineSörenson100 km Dam23:59
4056LinaSövgrenFK Athlet12 km Dam08:30
3055MagnusSövgrenFK Athlet12 km Herr08:30
1380RikardTallbergAktiv Öresjö22 km Herr15:00
3144AsleTangvikTeam Enfot12 km Herr08:30
4168TonjeTangvikTeam Enfot12 km Dam08:30
1640PatrikTano22 km Herr15:00
3196JesperTattThe North Face12 km Herr08:30
558LukaszTazbirMossarun Älmhut50 km Herr08:00
1465HenrikTell22 km Herr15:00
840ElinTengbertWesteros trail running society50 km Dam08:00
1566NiklasTenglund22 km Herr15:00
4226UnaThell12 km Dam08:30
2102MariaThellman22 km Dam15:00
1035AndreasTheodorsson22 km Herr15:00
674AndersThor50 km Herr08:00
1372FilipThorsell22 km Herr15:00
1083FrodeThorsénLöparkamraterna22 km Herr15:00
1028ChristianThorssell22 km Herr15:00
1297SimonTikkanen Jönn22 km Herr15:00
4207Ann-CharlotteTinebo12 km Dam08:30
1477AndreasTjellanderIS Göta22 km Herr15:00
681FredrikTolfSot på toppen50 km Herr08:00
1175JohannesTornborg22 km Herr15:00
1130PontusTorstensson22 km Herr15:00
215NinaTran100 km Dam23:59
1588RonnieTreijnerFreeFlow Hässleholm AC22 km Herr15:00
1273DanielTrulsson22 km Herr15:00
1039FredrikTryggmo22 km Herr15:00
1138MagnusTryggmoTryggmo Bygg AB22 km Herr15:00
1137PontusTryggmoTryggmo Bygg AB22 km Herr15:00
1592EMANUILTSOUTASTeam Tsoutas22 km Herr15:00
2240LAILATSOUTASTeam Tsoutas22 km Dam15:00
3018AndreasTurbok12 km Herr08:30
4020KarolinaTurbok12 km Dam08:30
702KlasTuressonApelstigen Trailers50 km Herr08:00
1306MagnusTöllborg22 km Herr15:00
827AnnaTörnebrantTågaborg Trail Slayers50 km Dam08:00
1174JohanTörnebrant22 km Herr15:00
616OscarTörnebrantTågaborg Trail Slayers50 km Herr08:00
3BjörnTörnqvist100 km Herr23:59
1317ChristianTörnqvist22 km Herr15:00
1388MattiasTörnqvistSweden Runners22 km Herr15:00
850SuzanneUhlén50 km Dam08:00
1092MartinUllberg22 km Herr15:00
1343BjörnUllmarkÖdåkra IF22 km Herr15:00
1341PeterUllmark22 km Herr15:00
3062TobiasUllmark12 km Herr08:30
4250JosefinUlriksdotter12 km Dam08:30
100ReineUneredDark Trail Runner100 km Herr23:59
211JenniferUrquijoMrs100 km Dam23:59
2251MariaVadi22 km Dam15:00
675JohanVallon-ChristerssonMalmö Gerillalöpare50 km Herr08:00
2211Charlottevan HulzenOrangeriet22 km Dam15:00
1384RoyVan RossumLöparglädje Rydebäck22 km Herr15:00
3150TjeerdVan Waijenburg12 km Herr08:30
2189KristinaVannerbergGårdsfys i Sibbarp22 km Dam15:00
4241TeresiaVarga Fridh12 km Dam08:30
76JuhaVaseniusElmhults Sport Club100 km Herr23:59
2196HanneVatneAnytime22 km Dam15:00
103StefanVedenbrantUmara Sportsclub100 km Herr23:59
2238LottaVelin22 km Dam15:00
830MyVelin50 km Dam08:00
705RuggeroVerre50 km Herr08:00
816MalinVesik50 km Dam08:00
1268TomasVestmanWinter Warriors22 km Herr15:00
2209KimVien22 km Dam15:00
4014IngelaVigstrand12 km Dam08:30
4015LisaVigstrand12 km Dam08:30
2200AnnaVikström22 km Dam15:00
539RasmusVillemoesT&P50 km Herr08:00
1237MårtenVinterbäck22 km Herr15:00
2258ChristinaVon Otter22 km Dam15:00
1264AndreasWadlund22 km Herr15:00
2221EbbaWaernbaum22 km Dam15:00
626PatrickWaghorn50 km Herr08:00
1517FredrikWahlbergIFK Lidingö Friidrott22 km Herr15:00
1277ErikWahn22 km Herr15:00
1139MartinWalder22 km Herr15:00
1123RickardWalder22 km Herr15:00
90JoeWalfridsonIk Sisu100 km Herr23:59
1055WilliamWalker22 km Herr15:00
1027DanielWallberg22 km Herr15:00
1573AdrianWallinOchillapurr22 km Herr15:00
49FredrikWallinSlättrunners100 km Herr23:59
1574HjalmarWallinOchillapurr22 km Herr15:00
1635PatrickWallin22 km Herr15:00
2232RebeckaWallinOchillapurr22 km Dam15:00
4061CeciliaWallman12 km Dam08:30
3058UlfWallman12 km Herr08:30
1155JohanWalther22 km Herr15:00
618JohanWalther50 km Herr08:00
4068MalinWalther12 km Dam08:30
4227JennyWanegårdh12 km Dam08:30
582MartinWanegårdhSpringtime Sports Club50 km Herr08:00
3014Lars-GöranWarodellVäxjö12 km Herr08:30
2046CarolinaWassermann22 km Dam15:00
1353JohnWedderburn22 km Herr15:00
1643LinusWedinGarphyttans IF22 km Herr15:00
1293JohnWeibullMurphys Lag22 km Herr15:00
697FredrikWeinreich50 km Herr08:00
828OlgaWeissSweden Runners50 km Dam08:00
3178NilsWelde12 km Herr08:30
4215MartineWenstad12 km Dam08:30
3189FredrikWerner12 km Herr08:30
1150MartinWernerKobjer22 km Herr15:00
571PatrikWernerVargöns trailrun50 km Herr08:00
2061UlrikaWernståhl3cityTriathlon22 km Dam15:00
2001CamillaWeslien22 km Dam15:00
2225MiriamWesslén Dechicha22 km Dam15:00
45NiclasWesterbergTeam LS Trail100 km Herr23:59
629FredrikWesterdahl50 km Herr08:00
2064AnnaWesterlundPeab IF22 km Dam15:00
1162ClaesWesterlund22 km Herr15:00
89PetterWesterlund100 km Herr23:59
1456StefanWestlingpreem up the hill22 km Herr15:00
1084AndersWestmanVångabergets Slalomklubb22 km Herr15:00
4194CarolineWestroosTitans12 km Dam08:30
4062ElisabetWeström12 km Dam08:30
511JoakimWiberg50 km Herr08:00
4169KerstinWibergh12 km Dam08:30
1265ZakariasWibergh22 km Herr15:00
1166JohanWickelgren22 km Herr15:00
2068KristinaWickelgren22 km Dam15:00
2038CarolineWickmarkDe omåttfullas IF22 km Dam15:00
1126Carl-JohanWidén22 km Herr15:00
4092LouiseWidén12 km Dam08:30
1502MatsWidénFK Snapphanarna22 km Herr15:00
712PelleWidmarkFriskis och Svettis Halmstad50 km Herr08:00
1043MarcusWiedeheim22 km Herr15:00
1585NiklasWihlborg22 km Herr15:00
691AndreasWiik50 km Herr08:00
1589BoWiinberg22 km Herr15:00
2033LindaWijkTNT Helsingborg22 km Dam15:00
2052KirstenWikkelsöTeam Schön22 km Dam15:00
1181KimWiklundGRIPEN OCR22 km Herr15:00
843JohannaWillerstrandRooster club varberg50 km Dam08:00
1294StaffanWillstrandMurphys Lag22 km Herr15:00
2124AnnaWillstrand WranneThe Fast & The Furious22 km Dam15:00
1559KristofferWinberg22 km Herr15:00
2117IkaWinge22 km Dam15:00
4159KatarinaWingkvist12 km Dam08:30
4146CarolineWingårdh12 km Dam08:30
530TorbjörnWingårdh50 km Herr08:00
3181JonasWinstedt12 km Herr08:30
810MetteWisbom ThomsenSkovshoved Triathlon Klub50 km Dam08:00
3148AndrewWiseman12 km Herr08:30
4019AngelaWiss12 km Dam08:30
4176MariaWitt12 km Dam08:30
213LindawolfgangKalmar RC triathlon100 km Dam23:59
1489CedrikWremeMikkeller Running Club22 km Herr15:00
523TobiasWulffSweden Runners50 km Herr08:00
1401JohanWäborg22 km Herr15:00
2165SofiaWäborg22 km Dam15:00
1618PontusWärnestål22 km Herr15:00
2234AstridWärngren22 km Dam15:00
4111SophieWöhl12 km Dam08:30
663DanielYarnoldLysekil LSF50 km Herr08:00
2256MariaYdkvistLerum22 km Dam15:00
3034JohanYdreskog12 km Herr08:30
4103ÅsaYhlen12 km Dam08:30
1272DanielYngvessonTeam Älgaklivet22 km Herr15:00
66SkylerYochimGo Goggins or go home!50 km Herr08:00
10KarlYttermyrStorviks IF100 km Herr23:59
3114StaffanZaarBroslätt12 km Herr08:30
562DavidZanderVättle Trail Bandits50 km Herr08:00
1428ErtanZekiE. Zeki Hair AB22 km Herr15:00
3217FredrikZetterberg12 km Herr08:30
4213ChristinZorn12 km Dam08:30
2259ElenaZukauskaite22 km Dam15:00
1639SebastianZweiniger22 km Herr15:00
4117FilippaZällÄngelholms IF12 km Dam08:30
1172JakobZällÄngelholms IF22 km Herr15:00
1211JohanÅbergFärjestadens Motions IF22 km Herr15:00
2127RebeccaÅkerberg22 km Dam15:00
1276PatrikÅkerman22 km Herr15:00
1081AndreasÅkesson22 km Herr15:00
3061ChristianÅkessonBjäre Runners12 km Herr08:30
2191MaygrethÅkesson22 km Dam15:00
1186TomasÅkessonTeam Bredaxel22 km Herr15:00
1533AndersÅkvistTeam Nordic Trail22 km Herr15:00
1269ClaesÅsbrink22 km Herr15:00
1260DanielÅsbrink22 km Herr15:00
579JohannesÅsbrinkÅsbrink trail and flyfishing masters50 km Herr08:00
1248ChristoferÅslund22 km Herr15:00
1158MarcusÅslund22 km Herr15:00
1415RonnieÅstrand22 km Herr15:00
1402AndersÅström22 km Herr15:00
2224AnnelieÅström22 km Dam15:00
806FiaÅströmNynäshamns långdistansklubb50 km Dam08:00
505MagnusÅström50 km Herr08:00
1330BjörnÖdén22 km Herr15:00
553StefanÖdmanIFK Skövde FIK50 km Herr08:00
1499DanielÖhrbecker22 km Herr15:00
2185EmelieÖhrn22 km Dam15:00
2130LivÖrnerfors22 km Dam15:00
3224PontusÖrnstrand12 km Herr08:30
1512MaxÖrtenholm22 km Herr15:00
589AxelÖrtstam50 km Herr08:00
4175SaraÖstberg12 km Dam08:30
204EvaÖsterman100 km Dam23:59
4086AgnesÖstgren12 km Dam08:30
4087FredrikaÖstgren12 km Dam08:30
4088LisaÖstgren12 km Dam08:30
669BjörnÖstling50 km Herr08:00
1145CalleÖstlund22 km Herr15:00
1076OlovÖstlund22 km Herr15:00
1144PetterÖstlund22 km Herr15:00
3225GustavÖstner12 km Herr08:30
3226VilgotÖstner12 km Herr08:30